Partners
Wolf+Wear
Elsmore+Swim+Shop
Speedo
USA+Swimming
Swim+America
Minnesota+Swimming
Good+Search
Sponsors
Events
Event Category:
 Search 
September 6 2016

Sep 6, 2016 - Sep 30, 2016



Olympic style swim lessons are designed for swimmers who already have basic swimming skill and would like to explore the world of competitive swimming. Swimmers will be taught the 4 competitive stroke...
October 21 2016

Oct 21, 2016 - Oct 23, 2016



Host Team: The Great Wolf Swim Team Meet Type: Invitational Location: Northdale Middle School Time Schedule: Session 1 (Friday) Warm-ups will start at 11:00am with Meet start at 12:00pm Session 2 (S...
November 5 2016

Nov 5, 2016 - Nov 6, 2016



Host Team: The Edina Swim Club Meet Type: ABC Open Location: Southview Middle School Time Schedule: Saturday Morning warm-up session will start at 10:30 AM, and the meet will start at 11:30 AM. Satur...
November 19 2016

Nov 19, 2016 - Nov 20, 2016



Host Team: The St. Croix Swim Club Meet Type: ABC Open Location: St. Kates Univer...
November 19 2016

Nov 19, 2016 - Nov 20, 2016



Host Team: The Lake Country Swim Clun Meet Type: TBD- Once recieved I will post Loc...
December 10 2016

Dec 10, 2016 - Dec 11, 2016



Host Team: Riptide Swim Team Meet Type: ABC Open Location: Bluewater Aquatic Center Ti...
December 25 2016

Dec 25, 2016 - Jan 1, 2017



Team Training Trip - Coronado, CA Dates: December 25th thru December 31 or January 1 Cost for Participants: $1000-1100 Who could go: The Senior Group Total number anticipated: Could be as many...
January 13 2017

Jan 13, 2017 - Jan 15, 2017



Host Team: Foxjet Swim Team Meet Type: BB+ Invitational Location: University of Minnesota Ti...
January 21 2017

Jan 21, 2017 - Jan 22, 2017



Host Team: HASA Meet Type: ABC Open Location: Hudson Middle School Time Schedule: TBD Awards: &...
February 4 2017

Feb 4, 2017 - Feb 5, 2017



Host Team: The SCSC Meet Type: ABC Open Location: St. Kates Time Schedule: TBD Awards:  TBD E...
February 4 2017

Feb 4, 2017 - Feb 5, 2017



Host Team: The Schroeder Swim Team Meet Type: A+ Invitational Location: Schroeder YMCA, Brown Deer WI Time Sched...
February 18 2017

Feb 18, 2017 - Feb 19, 2017



Host Team: WOLF Meet Type: ABC Open Location: Northdale Middle School Time Schedule: TBD Awards:  TBD E...
February 25 2017

Feb 25, 2017 - Feb 26, 2017



Host Team: TBD Meet Type: For Swimmers with C times or slower Location: St. Kates Time Schedule: TBD Awards: ...
March 4 2017

Mar 4, 2017 - Mar 5, 2017



Host Team: TBD Meet Type: A, BB or B times Location: TBD Time Schedule: TBD Awards:  TBD Entry Limits: ...
March 10 2017

Mar 10, 2017 - Mar 12, 2017



Host Team: TBD Meet Type: Champ Time Standard Location: TBD Time Schedule: TBD Awards:  TBD Entry Lim...
March 18 2017

Mar 18, 2017 - Mar 19, 2017



Host Team: TBD Meet Type: TBD Location: TBD Time Schedule: TBD Awards:  TBD Entry Limits: TBD Fees: TBD OOE: TBD
March 21 2017

Mar 21, 2017 - Mar 26, 2017



Host Team: Clearwater Swim Team Meet Type: Junior National Time Standards Location: Clearwater, FL Time Schedule: T...